Aktuální soutěž
I.A třída skupina A
Tréninky
září – listopad (do 9.11.), duben – červen
úterý a čtvrtek 18:30 – 20:00 (hřiště Blatov)
listopad – březen
úterý 19:15 – 20:30 (CrossFit Plechovka Dubeč)
středa 18:30 – 20:00 (UMT Klánovice)
pátek 18:30 – 20:00 (UMT Blatov)
Rozpis zápasů
JARO 2024
pátek 29.3. 10:00 ČAFC Praha – FK Újezd nad Lesy
neděle 7.4. 16:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy – AFK Slavoj Podolí
sobota 13.4. 10:30 SK Nusle – FK Újezd nad Lesy
neděle 21.4. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – Sokol Kolovraty
sobota 27.4. 17:45 SK Čechie Uhříněves – FK Újezd nad Lesy
sobota 4.5. 17:00 SK Ďáblice – FK Újezd nad Lesy
neděle 12.5. 14:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Sokol Řepy
sobota 18.5. 11:00 SK Hostivař – FK Újezd nad Lesy
neděle 26.5. 14:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Březiněves
neděle 2.6. 17:00 FC Přední Kopanina – FK Újezd nad Lesy
neděle 9.6. 14:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Dolní Chabry
podzim 2023
3.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – ČAFC Praha 0:5 (0:1)
10.9. AFK Slavoj Podolí – FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:2 (0:2)
17.9. Sokol Kolovraty – FK Újezd nad Lesy 13:1 (6:0) – POHÁR
17.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Nusle 5:3 (4:1)
24.9. Sokol Kolovraty – FK Újezd nad Lesy 4:0 (3:0)
1.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Čechie Uhříněves 3:2 (1:1)
8.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Ďáblice 0:2 (0:1)
14.10. TJ Sokol Řepy – FK Újezd nad Lesy 5:1 (4:0)
22.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Hostivař 0:3 (0:1)
28.10. TJ Březiněves – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:0 (0:0)
5.11. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FC Přední Kopanina 4:3 (3:3)
12.11. SK Dolní Chabry – FK Újezd nad Lesy 3:5 (1:2)
Tabulka
Soupiska týmu
2005
Drobný Matěj, Taške Jakub, Vojta Jan
2006
Fajkus Šimon, Fišer Vilém, Jirman Jonáš, Kulhavý Kryštof, Meloun Patrik, Roman Jakub
2007
Beneš Filip, Hořák Jan, Král Denis, Vlk Vít, Yakymechko Roman
2008
Babinský Jakub, Fliegel Jan, Metler Matyáš, Pavlíček Tomáš, Sikora Jan Samuel, Tanchak Andrii, Veselý Vojtěch, Vokoun Tomáš, Vrba Jáchym
Trenéři
Hlavní trenér
Tomáš Novotný, 720 125 824, tomas.novotny@e3interior.cz (Licence UEFA B)
Trenér
Martin Veselý (Licence FAČR C)