Aktuální soutěž
I.A třída skupina A
Tréninky
ČERVENEC (od 18.7.) – listopad (do 9.11.)
úterý a čtvrtek 18:30 – 20:00 (hřiště Čentická)
LEDEN (od 15.1.) – BŘEZEN (DO 13.3.)
pondělí 19:30 – 20:45 (CrossFit Plechovka Dubeč)
středa 18:45 – 20:15 (UMT Koloděje)
pátek 18:30 – 20:00 (UMT Klánovice)
Rozpis zápasů
JARO 2024
10.3. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FC Tempo Praha B 1:3 (0:1)
17.3. SC Xaverov Horní Počernice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:1 (2:1)
sobota 23.3. 11:00 SK Hostivař – FK Újezd nad Lesy (UMT Štěrboholy)
pondělí 1.4. 15:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy – FC Háje Jižní Město
sobota 6.4. 10:15 TJ Březiněves – FK Újezd nad Lesy
neděle 14.4. 16:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Union Vršovice
sobota 20.4. 17:00 FK Vinoř 1928 – FK Újezd nad Lesy
neděle 28.4. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Praga
pátek 3.5. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy – FK Újezd nad Lesy
neděle 12.5. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Ďáblice
neděle 19.5. 17:00 FK Čechie Dubeč – FK Újezd nad Lesy
neděle 26.5. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Újezd Praha 4 B
pátek 31.5. 19:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice – FK Újezd nad Lesy
sobota 8.6. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Slovan Kunratice
sobota 15.6. 17:00 TJ Spoje Praha B – FK Újezd nad Lesy
ZIMNÍ PŘÍPRAVA 2024
4.2. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Spartak Kbely 3:7
18.2. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Březiněves 2:4
neděle 3.3. 13:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Uhelné sklady Praha (UMT Satalice)
PODZIM 2023
6.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Spoje Praha B 1:2 (1:0)
13.8. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha B – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:2 (0:2)
20.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 4:3 (2:2)
27.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Hostivař 2:0 (1:0)
2.9. FC Háje Jižní Město – FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:1 (0:0)
10.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Březiněves 1:4 (0:1)
16.9. SK Union Vršovice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 0:2 (0:1)
20.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Sokol Kolovraty (POHÁR 2.kolo) 3:4 (1:2) po pen.
24.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Vinoř 1928 4:1 (1:1)
30.9. TJ Praga – FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:1 (1:0)
8.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 7:3 (3:1)
15.10. SK Ďáblice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:3 (1:0)
22.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Čechie Dubeč 0:0
28.10. SK Újezd Praha 4 B – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:5 (0:2)
5.11. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Sokol Dolní Počernice 4:0 (1:0)
11.11. SK Slovan Kunratice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:1 (1:0)
LETNÍ PŘÍPRAVA
22.7. FK Vinoř 1928 – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:3
29.7. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Klánovice 8:5
Tabulka
Soupiska týmu
Brankáři
Pecho Daniel
Obránci
Cikhart Dominik, Kuta Marek, Maxmilián Jan, Novotný Tomáš, Skotnica Tadeáš
Záložníci
Duka Tomáš, Foltman Petr, Grečl Michal, Hlubuček Daniel, Mruvčinský Martin, Novák Jan, Sulek Pavel, Šedivý Luboš, Veselovský Matěj, Záruba Jakub
Útočníci
Heteš Jan, Kohout Vratislav, Majzner Michal, Valenta Ondřej
Trenér
Josef Šimek, 724 811 686, josef.simek@atlas.cz (Licence UEFA B)