Aktuální soutěž
I.B třída skupina B
Tréninky
ČERVENEC (od 18.7.) – listopad (do 9.11.)
úterý a čtvrtek 18:30 – 20:00 (hřiště Čentická)
LEDEN (od 15.1.) – BŘEZEN (DO 13.3.)
pondělí 19:30 – 20:45 (CrossFit Plechovka Dubeč)
středa 18:45 – 20:15 (UMT Koloděje)
pátek 18:30 – 20:00 (UMT Klánovice)
Rozpis zápasů
jaro 2024
10.3. SK Ďáblice B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 3:1 (1:1)
16.3. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – Sokol Kolovraty B 1:3 (0:3)
neděle 24.3. 15:00 FC Háje Jižní Město B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B
pátek 29.3. 15:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – FK Union Strašnice
sobota 6.4. 16:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – TJ Satalice
sobota 13.4. 16:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – SK Union Vršovice B
neděle 21.4. 17:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 – FK Újezd nad Lesy B
sobota 27.4. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – ČAFC Praha B
neděle 5.5. 17:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy – FK Újezd nad Lesy B
sobota 11.5. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – SK Junior Praha
sobota 18.5. 17:00 FK Klánovice – FK Újezd nad Lesy B
sobota 25.5. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – AFK Slavia Malešice
sobota 1.6. 17:00 Jižní Město Chodov – FK Újezd nad Lesy B
neděle 9.6. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – SK Čechie Uhříněves B
neděle 16.6. 17:00 Partisan Prague F.C. – FK Újezd nad Lesy B (hř. Běchovice)
ZIMNÍ PŘÍPRAVA 2024
4.2. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Spartak Kbely 3:7
18.2. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Březiněves 2:4
neděle 3.3. 13:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Uhelné sklady Praha (UMT Satalice)
PODZIM 2023
5.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – Partisan Prague F.C. 3:2 (1:1)
12.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – SK Ďáblice B 3:0 (1:0)
19.8. Sokol Kolovraty B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 12:3 (6:1)
26.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – FC Háje Jižní Město B 1:5 (0:3)
2.9. FK Union Strašnice – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 6:0 (2:0)
12.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – TJ SK Satalice (UMT Satalice) 4:3 (2:1)
16.9. SK Union Vršovice B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 5:2 (3:2)
20.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Sokol Kolovraty (POHÁR 2.kolo) 3:4 (1:2) po pen.
23.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – TJ Kyje Praha 14 1:6 (0:2)
1.10. ČAFC Praha B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 4:1 (3:0)
7.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – Spartak Hrdlořezy 5:2 (3:2)
15.10. SK Junior Praha – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 7:0 (3:0)
21.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – FK Klánovice 0:4 (0:3)
28.10. AFK Slavia Malešice – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 6:3 (5:0)
4.11. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – Jižní Město Chodov 4:1 (4:1)
11.11. SK Čechie Uhříněves B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 6:1 (3:0)
LETNÍ PŘÍPRAVA
22.7. FK Vinoř 1928 – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:3
29.7. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Klánovice 8:5
Tabulka
Soupiska týmu
Brankáři
Pecho Daniel
Obránci
Borovička Jiří, Bouška Ludvík, Denis Vojtěch, Ferstl Pavel, Hruška Adam, Moudrý Jakub
Záložníci
Botoš Patrik, Holeček David, Horokhov Viacheslav, Kuč Ervin, Kutsyn Yurii, Podlipný Daniel, Polák Kryštof, Schwan Jakub, Šebesta Matěj, Šebesta Tomáš
Útočníci
Bárta Tomáš, Fišer Milan, Tikhonov Mykola
Vedoucí
Jiří Krejcar, 604 132 305, jirka.krejcar77@seznam.cz (Licence UEFA B)