Starší žáci

Aktuální soutěž

I.A třída skupina A

Tréninky

pondělí, středa a pátek 18:00 – 19:30 (hřiště Blatov)

Rozpis zápasů

jaro 2024

7.4. Spartak Hrdlořezy – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:2 (1:1)

9.4. Sokol Dolní Počernice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:0 – POHÁR

14.4. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Sokol Dolní Počernice 1:5 (0:4)

21.4. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Libuš 838 7:3 (4:0)

28.4. SK Uhelné sklady Prahy – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:1 (0:1)

1.5. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Hostivař 0:8 (0:2)

5.5. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Union Strašnice 2:0 (1:0)

12.5. TJ Praga – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:1 (1:1)

19.5. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Slovan Kunratice 4:3 (2:2)

sobota 25.5. 11:00 SK Čechie Smíchov – FK Újezd nad Lesy

neděle 2.6. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Modřany

sobota 8.6. 14:45 FA Alexe Zbura – FK Újezd nad Lesy (UMT Zličín)

podzim 2023

2.9. SK Hostivař – FK Újezd nad Lesy 7:1 (3:1)

10.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Spartak Hrdlořezy 4:3 (4:1)

13.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Libuš 838 9:0 (2:0) – POHÁR

16.9. Sokol Dolní Počernice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 15:1 (7:0)

23.9. SK Libuš 838 – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:7 (1:2)

28. 9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Junior Praha 1960 6:3 (3:2) – POHÁR

1.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Uhelné sklady Prahy 6:1 (3:0)

7.10. FK Union Strašnice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:1 (0:1)

15.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Praga 2:1 (2:1)

21.10. SK Slovan Kunratice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 0:3 (0:3)

29.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Čechie Smíchov 2:3 (2:1)

4.11. SK Modřany – FK Újezd nad Lesy 3:4 (2:3)

12.11. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FA Alexe Zbura 2:1 (1:0)

Tabulka

Soupiska týmu

2009

Horalík Vladimír, Hroch Jaroslav, Kozlík Filip, Liaskovskij Dmitro, Palinchak Yevhenyi, Sekera Jakub, Škrobák Matyáš

2010

Fritz Vojtěch, Hadrbolec Jan, Lemesh Mykola, Lžičař Václav, Polák Martin, Severin Štěpán, Svoboda Marek, Táborský Martin, Třasák Jan, Vrba Michal

2011

Kalenda Jan, Pánek Kryštof, Protivný Tomáš

Trenéři

Hlavní trenér

Jan Kalenda, 608 711 238, jan.kalenda@jkinvest.cz (Licence Grassroots Leader)

Trenéři

Ondřej Sochovič (Licence UEFA C)

Erik Štrunc (Licence UEFA C)