Muži A

Aktuální soutěž

I.A třída skupina A

Tréninky

ČERVENEC (od 18.7.) – listopad (do 9.11.)

úterý a čtvrtek 18:30 – 20:00 (hřiště Čentická)

LEDEN (od 15.1.) – BŘEZEN (DO 13.3.)

pondělí 19:30 – 20:45 (CrossFit Plechovka Dubeč)

středa 18:45 – 20:15 (UMT Koloděje)

pátek 18:30 – 20:00 (UMT Klánovice)

Rozpis zápasů

JARO 2024

neděle 10.3. 13:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – FC Tempo Praha B (UMT Satalice)

neděle 17.3. 15:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice – FK Újezd nad Lesy

sobota 23.3. 11:00 SK Hostivař – FK Újezd nad Lesy (UMT Štěrboholy)

pondělí 1.4. 15:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy – FC Háje Jižní Město

sobota 6.4. 10:15 TJ Březiněves – FK Újezd nad Lesy

neděle 14.4. 16:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Union Vršovice

sobota 20.4. 17:00 FK Vinoř 1928 – FK Újezd nad Lesy

neděle 28.4. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Praga

pátek 3.5. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy – FK Újezd nad Lesy

neděle 12.5. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Ďáblice

neděle 19.5. 17:00 FK Čechie Dubeč – FK Újezd nad Lesy

neděle 26.5. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Újezd Praha 4 B

pátek 31.5. 19:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice – FK Újezd nad Lesy

sobota 8.6. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Slovan Kunratice

sobota 15.6. 17:00 TJ Spoje Praha B – FK Újezd nad Lesy

ZIMNÍ PŘÍPRAVA 2024

4.2. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Spartak Kbely 3:7

18.2. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Březiněves 2:4

neděle 3.3. 13:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Uhelné sklady Praha (UMT Satalice)

PODZIM 2023

6.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Spoje Praha B 1:2 (1:0)

13.8. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha B – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:2 (0:2)

20.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 4:3 (2:2)

27.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Hostivař 2:0 (1:0)

2.9. FC Háje Jižní Město – FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:1 (0:0)

10.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Březiněves 1:4 (0:1)

16.9. SK Union Vršovice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 0:2 (0:1)

20.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Sokol Kolovraty (POHÁR 2.kolo) 3:4 (1:2) po pen.

24.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Vinoř 1928 4:1 (1:1)

30.9. TJ Praga – FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:1 (1:0)

8.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 7:3 (3:1)

15.10. SK Ďáblice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:3 (1:0)

22.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Čechie Dubeč 0:0

28.10. SK Újezd Praha 4 B – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:5 (0:2)

5.11. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Sokol Dolní Počernice 4:0 (1:0)

11.11. SK Slovan Kunratice – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:1 (1:0)

LETNÍ PŘÍPRAVA

22.7. FK Vinoř 1928 – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:3

29.7. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Klánovice 8:5

Tabulka

Soupiska týmu

Brankáři

Pecho Daniel

Obránci

Cikhart Dominik, Kuta Marek, Maxmilián Jan, Novotný Tomáš, Skotnica Tadeáš

Záložníci

Duka Tomáš, Foltman Petr, Grečl Michal, Hlubuček Daniel, Mruvčinský Martin, Novák Jan, Sulek Pavel, Šedivý Luboš, Veselovský Matěj, Záruba Jakub

Útočníci

Heteš Jan, Kohout Vratislav, Majzner Michal, Valenta Ondřej

Trenér

Josef Šimek, 724 811 686, josef.simek@atlas.cz