Muži B

Aktuální soutěž

I.B třída skupina B

Tréninky

ČERVENEC (od 18.7.) – listopad (do 9.11.)

úterý a čtvrtek 18:30 – 20:00 (hřiště Čentická)

LEDEN (od 15.1.) – BŘEZEN (DO 13.3.)

pondělí 19:30 – 20:45 (CrossFit Plechovka Dubeč)

středa 18:45 – 20:15 (UMT Koloděje)

pátek 18:30 – 20:00 (UMT Klánovice)

Rozpis zápasů

jaro 2024

neděle 10.3. 14:30 SK Ďáblice B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B

sobota 16.3. 16:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – Sokol Kolovraty B (UMT Satalice)

neděle 24.3. 15:00 FC Háje Jižní Město B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B

pátek 29.3. 15:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – FK Union Strašnice

sobota 6.4. 16:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – TJ Satalice

sobota 13.4. 16:30 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – SK Union Vršovice B

neděle 21.4. 17:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 – FK Újezd nad Lesy B

sobota 27.4. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – ČAFC Praha B

neděle 5.5. 17:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy – FK Újezd nad Lesy B

sobota 11.5. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – SK Junior Praha

sobota 18.5. 17:00 FK Klánovice – FK Újezd nad Lesy B

sobota 25.5. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – AFK Slavia Malešice

sobota 1.6. 17:00 Jižní Město Chodov – FK Újezd nad Lesy B

neděle 9.6. 17:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy B – SK Čechie Uhříněves B

neděle 16.6. 17:00 Partisan Prague F.C. – FK Újezd nad Lesy B (hř. Běchovice)

ZIMNÍ PŘÍPRAVA 2024

4.2. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Spartak Kbely 3:7

18.2. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Březiněves 2:4

neděle 3.3. 13:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Uhelné sklady Praha (UMT Satalice)

PODZIM 2023

5.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – Partisan Prague F.C. 3:2 (1:1)

12.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – SK Ďáblice B 3:0 (1:0)

19.8. Sokol Kolovraty B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 12:3 (6:1)

26.8. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – FC Háje Jižní Město B 1:5 (0:3)

2.9. FK Union Strašnice – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 6:0 (2:0)

12.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – TJ SK Satalice (UMT Satalice) 4:3 (2:1)

16.9. SK Union Vršovice B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 5:2 (3:2)

20.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Sokol Kolovraty (POHÁR 2.kolo) 3:4 (1:2) po pen.

23.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – TJ Kyje Praha 14 1:6 (0:2)

1.10. ČAFC Praha B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 4:1 (3:0)

7.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – Spartak Hrdlořezy 5:2 (3:2)

15.10. SK Junior Praha – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 7:0 (3:0)

21.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – FK Klánovice 0:4 (0:3)

28.10. AFK Slavia Malešice – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 6:3 (5:0)

4.11. FK Újezd nad Lesy B – Jižní Město Chodov 4:1 (4:1)

11.11. SK Čechie Uhříněves B – FK Újezd nad Lesy B 6:1 (3:0)

LETNÍ PŘÍPRAVA

22.7. FK Vinoř 1928 – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:3

29.7. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Klánovice 8:5

Tabulka

Soupiska týmu

Brankáři

Pecho Daniel

Obránci

Borovička Jiří, Bouška Ludvík, Denis Vojtěch, Ferstl Pavel, Hruška Adam, Moudrý Jakub

Záložníci

Botoš Patrik, Holeček David, Horokhov Viacheslav, Kuč Ervin, Kutsyn Yurii, Podlipný Daniel, Polák Kryštof, Schwan Jakub, Šebesta Matěj, Šebesta Tomáš

Útočníci

Bárta Tomáš, Fišer Milan, Tikhonov Mykola

Vedoucí

Vít Roman, 608 928 401, vit.roman@centrum.cz