Starší přípravka

Aktuální soutěž

I.B třída skupina H

Tréninky

pondělí a středa 16:30 – 18:00 (hřiště Čentická ulice)

Rozpis zápasů

jaro 2024

7.4. SK Čechie Uhříněves – FK Újezd nad Lesy 43:4

17.4. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Sokol Kolovraty 22:48

20.4. Spartak Hrdlořezy – FK Újezd nad Lesy 26:14

28.4. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Jižní Město Chodov 48:25

1.5. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FC Přední Kopanina 28:24

5.5. FK Řeporyje – FK Újezd nad Lesy 30:14

10.5. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 40:20

17.5. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Zbraslav 28:27

pátek 24.5. 17:00 TJ Avia Čakovice – FK Újezd nad Lesy

neděle 2.6. 10:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy – FA Praha

neděle 9.6. 10:30 TJ Sokol Řepy – FK Újezd nad Lesy

podzim 2023

3.9. FC Přední Kopanina – FK Újezd nad Lesy 31:17

9.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – SK Čechie Uhříněves 18:46

17.9. Sokol Kolovraty – FK Újezd nad Lesy 38:19

22.9. FK Újezd nad Lesy – Spartak Hrdlořezy 15:45

1.10. Jižní Město Chodov – FK Újezd nad Lesy 30:13

6.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – FK Řeporyje 24:21

15.10. FK Slavoj Vyšehrad – FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:50

21.10. SK Zbraslav – FK Újezd nad Lesy 43:8

28.10. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Avia Čakovice 15:46

5.11. FA Praha – FK Újezd nad Lesy 33:13

12.11. FK Újezd nad Lesy – TJ Sokol Řepy 15:42

Tabulka

Soupiska týmu

2013

Baloun Vítek, Brodský Dominik, Čipera Šimon, Drozd Miroslav, Hotěk Filip, Klauz Václav, Koutský Marek, Král Josef, Kuba Tomáš, Mocík Jonáš, Nulíček Šimon, Petrosjan Hakob, Pinkava Jan, Prajs Jan, Portsailo David, Son Le Thai, Šuráň Adam, Tomchak David

2014

Cikhart Daniel, Fanaru Damian, Fliegel Jakub, Franz Benjamin, Horáček Jakub, Jakl Maximilián, Janoušek Jiří, Krempa Ondřej, Lang Lukáš, Martinček Tobiáš, Mráz Petr, Neuschl Adam, Petrosjan David, Purdek František, Račoch Alex, Sady Daniel, Slíva Dominik, Štrunc Viktor, Večerka Jan, Veverka Marek, Vojáček Tomáš

2015

Řehořek Maxmilián

Trenéři

Hlavní trenér

Libor Martinček, 724 953 170, libormartincek@email.cz (Licence UEFA C)

Trenéři

Lukáš Řehořek (Licence FAČR C)

Jakub Horáček (Licence FAČR C)

Marta Veverková (Licence FAČR C)

Michal Jakl (Bez licence)